ARNOLD, THOMAS Principal
COTHRAN, BRENDA Assistant Principal
SCHMID, JESSIE Assistant Principal

BAKER, CARA 1st Grade
BINNS, JANA 3rd Grade Teacher
BROOKS, GENA 4th Grade Teacher
Brown, KAYLA First Grade Teacher
BROWN, KAYLA First Grade Teacher
BRYANT, STACEY 2nd Grade Teacher
BURCH, CHARLES 5th Grade Teacher
BURGENER, MORGAN 4th Grade Teacher
BURGER, KELLI 2nd Grade Teacher
BURKE, TALLY Exceptional Education
CARPENTER, DANA Exceptional Education Inclusion Teacher
CARRIGAN, TONI Pre K CDC Teacher
COTHRAN, BRENDA Assistant Principal
COYLE, KERRY 3rd Grade Teacher
CROSS, KELLY 5th Grade Teacher
CROWNOVER, KAY Exceptional Education Inclusion Teacher
DOLBERRY, ZACKERY Physical Education Teacher
DUGGINS, KELIE 1st Grade
Estes, Lindsey Kindergarten Teacher
FARMER, LAURA 5th Grade Teacher
GLASS, LINDSEY Teacher of the Gifted
GLISSON, HOLLY 1st Grade Teacher
Goins, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
GREGORY, CANDICE Pre-k Teacher
HAYNES, LINDSEY 4th Grade Teacher
HENRY, JACKIE Kindergarten Teacher
HORTON, ALICIA Kindergarten
HOUSER, RACHEL Third Grade
HUMPHREYS, MIRIAM Physical Education Teacher
LANTMAN, NICOLE Kindergarten Teacher
LEGGE, AMANDA 4th Grade Teacher
MATTHEWS, RENAE 3rd Grade Teacher
MCKISSICK, HEIDI 1st grade teacher
MILLER, JOY 1st Grade Teacher
MOOREHEAD, FELICIA 2nd Grade Teacher
MORGAN-COPE, HALEY 5th Grade Teacher
PERRYMAN, MICHAEL Music Specialist
PRICHARD, DANA Kindergarten Teacher
PRITCHETT, WENDY 3rd Grade
REED, ASHLEY 1st Grade Teacher
REGG, DANA Ooltewah Elem/ Kindergarten
ROARK, TERRI 1st Grade Teacher
SCHMID, JESSIE Assistant Principal
SHERMAN-MCCALL, LISA 1st Grade Teacher
SKEENS, KELLY 5th Grade Teacher
SMITH, SUSAN Librarian
STANDRIDGE, MOLLIE 4th Grade Teacher
STANDRIDGE, MOLLIE Fourth Grade Teacher
STEELE, HOLLIE 4th Grade Teacher
STEELE, LISA 2nd Grade Teacher
SUMMERS, TAYLOR 3rd Grade Teacher
SWAFFORD, KASSI 4th Grade Teacher
THOMAS, KERRI Pre-K Teacher
THOMPSON, CHEREE 5th Grade Teacher
TUFTS, JULIE Ooltewah Elem
TULLOCK, SARAH Ooltewah Elementary Music
WATKINS, TANYA "DEE" 2nd Grade Teacher
WATTS, TAYLOR 2nd Grade Teacher

ASHWORTH, ASHLEY School Counselor
BLACK, MARY Secretary
BRADSHAW, ANGIE RN-School Health
CAMBRON, JESSICA Library Assistant/Computer Lab
COOPER, CHERYL BOOKKEEPER
HAMMETT, MARY ESOL Teacher
HOLLAND, LYNDSI Kindergarten Teacher
MATHEW, JOEY Apison
MILLER, KELLY SLP
MOORE, TERRI Clerical Assistant
PATTERSON, GINGER Receptionist
SWOPE, CAMILLA School Psychologist
THOMAS, KAREN Ooltewah Elem